Protected Innocence Challenge
[…] Neb. Rev. Stat. § 28830(7). Commercial sexual activity is “any sex act on account of which anything of value is given, promised to, or received by any person.” Neb. Rev. Stat. § 28-830(2). Wisconsin Wis.